Data with the 15 minutes delay. Information for BML clients is delivered without any delay.


SymbolSpreadBidAsk
AUDUSD0.00020.694710.69493
EURUSD0.00021.124571.12479
GBPUSD0.00031.247251.24751
NZDUSD0.00030.653630.65390
AUDCAD0.00030.941320.94159
AUDCHF0.00020.656490.65667
AUDJPY0.0174.75374.763
AUDNZD0.00031.062631.06293
CADCHF0.00020.697280.69753
CADJPY0.01679.39879.414
CHFJPY0.026113.847113.873
EURAUD0.00031.062651.06291
EURCAD0.00031.062651.06291
USDCNH0.00127.065527.06673
USDDKK0.00176.622906.62458
USDHKD0.00057.749917.75041
USDMXN0.0122.3842122.39424
USDNOK0.00389.474609.47845
USDRUB0.17371.41671.589
SymbolSpreadBidAsk
USDCAD0.00031.354821.35511
USDCHF0.00030.944820.94510
USDJPY0.022107.582107.604
EURGBP0.00020.901540.90173
EURJPY0.022120.997121.019
EURNZD0.00041.720121.72053
EURRUB0.07680.34080.416
GBPAUD0.00061.794911.79553
GBPCAD0.00051.689971.69042
GBPCHF0.00041.178581.17893
GBPJPY0.014134.203134.217
GBPNZD0.00071.907751.90840
NZDCAD0.00030.885670.88600
USDSEK0.00369.322379.32594
USDSGD0.00021.393811.39402
XAUUSD0.51775.271775.77
XAGUSD0.009718.030718.0404
XPDUSD11.221320.401331.62
XPTUSD2.25801.35803.60

Bolmax Managment. All Rights Reserved.

 
  • ASK THE MANAGER
    Fill in all required fields, please