Data with the 15 minutes delay. Information for BML clients is delivered without any delay.


SymbolSpreadBidAsk
AUDUSD0.00030.603260.60352
EURUSD0.00021.078921.07910
GBPUSD0.00031.233851.23410
NZDUSD0.00030.588320.58866
AUDCAD0.00040.855010.85537
AUDCHF0.00030.589640.58993
AUDJPY0.01565.30265.317
AUDNZD0.00041.025161.02558
CADCHF0.00030.689510.68979
CADJPY0.02576.35876.383
CHFJPY0.027110.723110.750
EURAUD0.00041.025181.02556
EURCAD0.00041.025181.02556
USDCNH0.0017.110517.11155
USDDKK0.00066.920736.92128
USDHKD0.00057.753117.75362
USDMXN0.024224.4672224.49141
USDNOK0.007410.4365810.44393
USDRUB0.18177.16777.348
SymbolSpreadBidAsk
USDCAD0.00031.417171.41746
USDCHF0.00030.977300.97756
USDJPY0.024108.225108.249
EURGBP0.00030.874310.87458
EURJPY0.022116.780116.802
EURNZD0.00071.833331.83401
EURRUB0.08583.32383.408
GBPAUD0.00072.044672.04541
GBPCAD0.00051.748631.74913
GBPCHF0.00041.205911.20632
GBPJPY0.019133.552133.571
GBPNZD0.00082.096502.09731
NZDCAD0.00040.833830.83422
USDSEK0.004910.1375410.14240
USDSGD0.00021.435571.43580
XAUUSD0.791615.561616.35
XAGUSD0.027714.463714.4914
XPDUSD11.221320.401331.62
XPTUSD2.25801.35803.60

Bolmax Managment. All Rights Reserved.

 
  • ASK THE MANAGER
    Fill in all required fields, please