Data with the 15 minutes delay. Information for BML clients is delivered without any delay.


SymbolSpreadBidAsk
AUDUSD0.00020.686360.68657
EURUSD0.00021.106901.10709
GBPUSD0.00031.249781.25004
NZDUSD0.00020.635300.63552
AUDCAD0.00030.909610.90990
AUDCHF0.00020.681690.68192
AUDJPY0.02174.24274.263
AUDNZD0.00031.080241.08057
CADCHF0.00030.749300.74959
CADJPY0.02781.60481.631
CHFJPY0.027108.892108.919
EURAUD0.00031.612441.61273
EURCAD0.00041.466881.46724
USDCNH0.00067.086087.08672
USDDKK0.00086.745376.74615
USDHKD0.00097.821757.82265
USDMXN0.002619.3788219.38138
USDNOK0.00278.927128.92978
USDRUB0.17564.36564.540
SymbolSpreadBidAsk
USDCAD0.00021.325241.32547
USDCHF0.00020.993100.99334
USDJPY0.019108.157108.176
EURGBP0.00020.885520.88576
EURJPY0.022119.728119.750
EURNZD0.00051.742061.74251
EURRUB0.0771.30571.375
GBPAUD0.00041.820561.82100
GBPCAD0.00041.656251.65666
GBPCHF0.00031.241281.24159
GBPJPY0.028135.184135.212
GBPNZD0.00061.966871.96746
NZDCAD0.00030.841930.84225
USDSEK0.00269.673029.67558
USDSGD0.00031.373951.37423
XAUUSD0.31502.921503.22
XAGUSD0.026518.023418.0499
XPDUSD11.221320.401331.62
XPTUSD2.25801.35803.60

Bolmax Managment. All Rights Reserved.

 
  • ASK THE MANAGER
    Fill in all required fields, please