Data with the 15 minutes delay. Information for BML clients is delivered without any delay.


SymbolSpreadBidAsk
AUDUSD0.00020.681320.68151
EURUSD0.00021.107171.10735
GBPUSD0.00021.290991.29122
NZDUSD0.00020.641870.64208
AUDCAD0.00020.904890.90514
AUDCHF0.00030.674650.67490
AUDJPY0.02273.92273.944
AUDNZD0.00031.061311.06160
CADCHF0.00020.745460.74571
CADJPY0.02281.68481.706
CHFJPY0.025109.557109.582
EURAUD0.00031.624831.62509
EURCAD0.00031.470471.47077
USDCNH0.00057.033747.03423
USDDKK0.00046.748726.74916
USDHKD0.00087.827237.82798
USDMXN0.004519.3808319.38537
USDNOK0.00369.152729.15628
USDRUB0.26363.74164.004
SymbolSpreadBidAsk
USDCAD0.00021.328031.32828
USDCHF0.00020.990120.99035
USDJPY0.02108.491108.511
EURGBP0.00020.857480.85773
EURJPY0.021120.128120.149
EURNZD0.00041.724611.72501
EURRUB0.16170.67370.834
GBPAUD0.00041.894551.89494
GBPCAD0.00041.714601.71497
GBPCHF0.00031.278371.27868
GBPJPY0.026140.073140.099
GBPNZD0.00042.010992.01142
NZDCAD0.00030.852490.85278
USDSEK0.00339.655629.65888
USDSGD0.00021.361301.36152
XAUUSD0.371474.081474.45
XAGUSD0.027417.130017.1574
XPDUSD11.221320.401331.62
XPTUSD2.25801.35803.60

Bolmax Managment. All Rights Reserved.

 
  • ASK THE MANAGER
    Fill in all required fields, please