Data with the 15 minutes delay. Information for BML clients is delivered without any delay.


SymbolSpreadBidAsk
AUDUSD0.00080.703880.70463
EURUSD0.00041.121861.12222
GBPUSD0.00121.249701.25090
NZDUSD0.00030.675980.67629
AUDCAD0.00080.919500.92034
AUDCHF0.00070.691180.69187
AUDJPY0.06475.85675.920
AUDNZD0.0011.041421.04238
CADCHF0.00070.751370.75209
CADJPY0.07282.45682.528
CHFJPY0.086109.692109.778
EURAUD0.00111.592431.59348
EURCAD0.0011.464921.46588
USDCNH0.00386.882046.88584
USDDKK0.00886.651016.65980
USDHKD0.00257.807867.81034
USDMXN0.014619.0259219.04057
USDNOK0.00618.569628.57573
USDRUB0.23562.92063.155
SymbolSpreadBidAsk
USDCAD0.00051.305711.30622
USDCHF0.00040.981580.98200
USDJPY0.108107.681107.789
EURGBP0.00060.897100.89774
EURJPY0.064120.856120.920
EURNZD0.0011.659171.66015
EURRUB0.18570.60570.790
GBPAUD0.00161.774241.77582
GBPCAD0.00141.632161.63352
GBPCHF0.00111.226941.22802
GBPJPY0.106134.647134.753
GBPNZD0.00171.848561.85028
NZDCAD0.00080.882560.88336
USDSEK0.01229.377119.38936
USDSGD0.00091.359941.36086
XAUUSD2.591423.931426.52
XAGUSD0.167516.122416.2899
XPDUSD11.221320.401331.62
XPTUSD2.25801.35803.60

Bolmax Managment. All Rights Reserved.

 
  • ASK THE MANAGER
    Fill in all required fields, please