Data with the 15 minutes delay. Information for BML clients is delivered without any delay.


SymbolSpreadBidAsk
AUDUSD0.00020.687620.68782
EURUSD0.00021.109261.10946
GBPUSD0.00031.299891.30019
NZDUSD0.00030.661350.66161
AUDCAD0.00020.898640.89886
AUDCHF0.00030.665600.66585
AUDJPY0.02175.76475.785
AUDNZD0.00031.039521.03983
CADCHF0.00030.740590.74085
CADJPY0.02384.30184.324
CHFJPY0.026113.810113.836
EURAUD0.00031.612941.61324
EURCAD0.00021.449611.44983
USDCNH0.00076.866006.86669
USDDKK0.00066.736056.73661
USDHKD0.00087.766927.76770
USDMXN0.004418.6550218.65945
USDNOK0.00358.908428.91188
USDRUB0.27461.42661.700
SymbolSpreadBidAsk
USDCAD0.00021.306721.30697
USDCHF0.00020.967910.96815
USDJPY0.021110.173110.194
EURGBP0.00030.853190.85348
EURJPY0.023122.222122.245
EURNZD0.00041.676881.67732
EURRUB0.29668.18368.479
GBPAUD0.00041.890181.89056
GBPCAD0.00031.698801.69914
GBPCHF0.00041.258251.25867
GBPJPY0.029143.229143.258
GBPNZD0.00071.965031.96569
NZDCAD0.00030.864300.86461
USDSEK0.00479.512329.51698
USDSGD0.00021.347361.34759
XAUUSD0.361557.031557.39
XAGUSD0.023618.001618.0252
XPDUSD11.221320.401331.62
XPTUSD2.25801.35803.60

Bolmax Managment. All Rights Reserved.

 
  • ASK THE MANAGER
    Fill in all required fields, please