Data with the 15 minutes delay. Information for BML clients is delivered without any delay.


SymbolSpreadBidAsk
AUDUSD0.00010.712780.71292
EURUSD0.00011.124691.12481
GBPUSD0.00021.298231.29839
NZDUSD0.00010.667510.66764
AUDCAD0.00020.952350.95254
AUDCHF0.00020.724110.72429
AUDJPY0.01579.66179.676
AUDNZD0.00021.067741.06795
CADCHF0.00020.760330.76051
CADJPY0.01583.64583.660
CHFJPY0.018109.999110.017
EURAUD0.00031.577841.57809
EURCAD0.00021.502701.50291
USDCNH0.00046.713126.71352
USDDKK0.00036.638036.63836
USDHKD0.00027.845297.84553
USDMXN0.006818.8337018.84052
USDNOK0.00358.502378.50585
USDRUB0.12463.73963.863
SymbolSpreadBidAsk
USDCAD0.00021.336081.33623
USDCHF0.00021.015941.01611
USDJPY0.012111.764111.776
EURGBP0.00020.866240.86640
EURJPY0.014125.706125.720
EURNZD0.00031.684871.68515
EURRUB0.08471.77371.857
GBPAUD0.00031.821251.82157
GBPCAD0.00031.734581.73487
GBPCHF0.00021.319011.31921
GBPJPY0.015145.103145.118
GBPNZD0.00051.944681.94516
NZDCAD0.00020.891820.89204
USDSEK0.00359.309769.31323
USDSGD0.00021.355811.35598
XAUUSD0.361274.971275.33
XAGUSD0.024515.002515.0270
XPDUSD11.221320.401331.62
XPTUSD2.25801.35803.60

Bolmax Managment. All Rights Reserved.

 
  • ASK THE MANAGER
    Fill in all required fields, please