Data with the 15 minutes delay. Information for BML clients is delivered without any delay.


SymbolSpreadBidAsk
AUDUSD0.00010.708270.70841
EURUSD0.00011.134771.13488
GBPUSD0.00021.324711.32487
NZDUSD0.00010.683860.68400
AUDCAD0.00020.944940.94513
AUDCHF0.00020.708130.70829
AUDJPY0.01779.04279.059
AUDNZD0.00021.035601.03578
CADCHF0.00020.749320.74948
CADJPY0.01683.64283.658
CHFJPY0.02111.636111.656
EURAUD0.00021.602001.60217
EURCAD0.00021.513931.51412
USDCNH0.00036.713046.71331
USDDKK0.00036.575306.57556
USDHKD0.00027.849737.84995
USDMXN0.00519.0017419.00677
USDNOK0.00178.535458.53716
USDRUB0.10964.23664.345
SymbolSpreadBidAsk
USDCAD0.00021.334091.33425
USDCHF0.00020.999740.99990
USDJPY0.012111.587111.599
EURGBP0.00020.856530.85669
EURJPY0.014126.664126.678
EURNZD0.00021.659141.65937
EURRUB0.06372.92272.985
GBPAUD0.00031.870121.87039
GBPCAD0.00031.767321.76761
GBPCHF0.00021.324421.32466
GBPJPY0.021147.848147.869
GBPNZD0.00031.936881.93713
NZDCAD0.00020.912380.91257
USDSEK0.00279.206919.20960
USDSGD0.00011.351601.35174
XAUUSD0.281304.281304.56
XAGUSD0.023215.317915.3411
XPDUSD11.221320.401331.62
XPTUSD2.25801.35803.60

Bolmax Managment. All Rights Reserved.

 
  • ASK THE MANAGER
    Fill in all required fields, please