Data with the 15 minutes delay. Information for BML clients is delivered without any delay.


SymbolSpreadBidAsk
AUDUSD0.00010.716580.71671
EURUSD0.00011.122561.12270
GBPUSD0.00021.285461.28562
NZDUSD0.00010.670950.67110
AUDCAD0.00020.948900.94909
AUDCHF0.00020.723640.72383
AUDJPY0.01681.40681.422
AUDNZD0.00021.067881.06809
CADCHF0.00020.762550.76273
CADJPY0.01685.78285.798
CHFJPY0.021112.480112.501
EURAUD0.00021.566411.56661
EURCAD0.00021.486501.48671
USDCNH0.00066.969056.96962
USDDKK0.00056.644066.64453
USDHKD0.00047.834247.83465
USDMXN0.009620.3634620.37304
USDNOK0.00378.517358.52102
USDRUB0.13567.79067.925
SymbolSpreadBidAsk
USDCAD0.00011.324171.32431
USDCHF0.00021.009831.01000
USDJPY0.013113.598113.611
EURGBP0.00010.873190.87334
EURJPY0.017127.527127.544
EURNZD0.00031.672871.67316
EURRUB0.08976.21176.300
GBPAUD0.00031.793661.79399
GBPCAD0.00031.702181.70248
GBPCHF0.00021.298171.29839
GBPJPY0.02146.031146.051
GBPNZD0.00041.915611.91605
NZDCAD0.00020.888470.88869
USDSEK0.00319.145109.14822
USDSGD0.00021.384611.38478
XAUUSD0.381202.441202.82
XAGUSD0.030114.007714.0378
XPDUSD3.291098.401101.69
XPTUSD2.72839.43842.15

Bolmax Managment. All Rights Reserved.

 
  • ASK THE MANAGER
    Fill in all required fields, please