Data with the 15 minutes delay. Information for BML clients is delivered without any delay.


SymbolSpreadBidAsk
AUDUSD0.00010.717950.71808
EURUSD0.00011.140741.14086
GBPUSD0.00011.285581.28572
NZDUSD0.00010.678970.67910
AUDCAD0.00020.951040.95125
AUDCHF0.00020.710110.71031
AUDJPY0.01578.17978.194
AUDNZD0.00021.057381.05754
CADCHF0.00020.746610.74678
CADJPY0.01782.19582.212
CHFJPY0.018110.080110.098
EURAUD0.00021.588751.58892
EURCAD0.00021.511111.51133
USDCNH0.00046.760586.76102
USDDKK0.00046.543206.54360
USDHKD0.00057.842947.84339
USDMXN0.002918.9655118.96842
USDNOK0.00188.534818.53657
USDRUB0.11566.28366.398
SymbolSpreadBidAsk
USDCAD0.00011.324661.32480
USDCHF0.00010.989070.98921
USDJPY0.011108.889108.900
EURGBP0.00010.887280.88742
EURJPY0.014124.221124.235
EURNZD0.00031.680421.68071
EURRUB0.10475.62175.725
GBPAUD0.00021.790491.79068
GBPCAD0.00031.702981.70326
GBPCHF0.00021.271581.27181
GBPJPY0.017139.991140.008
GBPNZD0.00041.893561.89392
NZDCAD0.00020.899340.89955
USDSEK0.00178.989538.99124
USDSGD0.00021.353981.35416
XAUUSD0.341293.321293.66
XAGUSD0.023215.589015.6122
XPDUSD11.221320.401331.62
XPTUSD2.25801.35803.60

Bolmax Managment. All Rights Reserved.

 
  • ASK THE MANAGER
    Fill in all required fields, please